Spielergebnisse nach Verein

A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21

2. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SCSam 12. Sep. 13:30
Stadion: Fortuna 05
Aspern B
3. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21Kurd WienSon 20. Sep. 16:00
Stadion: Fav AC
DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC
4. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SCSam 26. Sep. 13:30
Stadion: Fortuna 05
IMPULS Süssenbrunn
5. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21USC LandhausSam 3. Okt. 13:00
Stadion: Union Landhaus
DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC
6. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SCSam 10. Okt. 13:30
Stadion: Fortuna 05
Elite
7. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21AnkerbrotSam 17. Okt. 11:00
Stadion: Franz Hölbl Anlage / Anker Arena
DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC
9. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SCSam 31. Okt. 15:00
Stadion: Fortuna 05
L.A. Riverside
10. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21DSG Torpedo 03Sam 7. Nov. 11:00
Stadion: Schmelz
DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC
11. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SCSam 14. Nov. 13:30
Stadion: Fortuna 05
First Vienna FC 1894
8. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21DSG Dynamo DonauSam 21. Nov. 11:00
Stadion: Wasserpark - WAT 21
DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC
13. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21Aspern BSon 28. Mär. 22:22
Stadion: Aspern
DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC
14. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SCSon 11. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: Fortuna 05
Kurd Wien
15. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21IMPULS SüssenbrunnSon 18. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: Süssenbrunn
DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC
16. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SCSon 25. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: Fortuna 05
USC Landhaus
17. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21EliteSon 2. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Leopoldau
DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC
18. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SCSon 9. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Fortuna 05
Ankerbrot
19. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SCSon 16. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Fortuna 05
DSG Dynamo Donau
20. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21L.A. RiversideSon 30. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Liesing
DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC
21. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SCSon 6. Jun. 22:22
Stadion: Fortuna 05
DSG Torpedo 03
22. Runde A-LIGA U10/3 2020/21First Vienna FC 1894Son 13. Jun. 22:22
Stadion: Naturarena Hohe Warte
DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC