Spielergebnisse nach Verein

A-LIGA U10/2 2020/21

1. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/21Donau BSa 5. Sep. 09:00
Stadion: Donau
1.Simmeringer SC B
2. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/21Wiener Sport-Club BSa 12. Sep. 11:45
Stadion: Trainingszentrum Wr. Sportklub
1.Simmeringer SC B
3. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/211.Simmeringer SC BSo 20. Sep. 09:00
Stadion: Simmering
A XIII Auhof Center B
4. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/21Team Wiener Linien BSa 26. Sep. 10:00
Stadion: Rax-Platz
1.Simmeringer SC B
5. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/211.Simmeringer SC BSo 4. Okt. 12:30
Stadion: Simmering
Stadlau B
6. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/21Post SV BSo 11. Okt. 09:00
Stadion: Post Sportanlage
1.Simmeringer SC B
7. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/211.Simmeringer SC BSo 18. Okt. 12:00
Stadion: Simmering
ASK Elektra B
9. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/211.Simmeringer SC BSo 1. Nov. 09:00
Stadion: Simmering
Schwechat SV B
10. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/21FavAC BSo 8. Nov. 10:15
Stadion: Fav AC
1.Simmeringer SC B
11. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/211.Simmeringer SC BSo 15. Nov. 13:00
Stadion: Simmering
FAC Wien B
12. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/211.Simmeringer SC BSo 21. Mär. 22:22
Stadion: Simmering
Donau B
13. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/211.Simmeringer SC BSo 28. Mär. 22:22
Stadion: Simmering
Wiener Sport-Club B
14. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/21A XIII Auhof Center BSo 11. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: Kinkplatz - Austria 13
1.Simmeringer SC B
15. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/211.Simmeringer SC BSo 18. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: Simmering
Team Wiener Linien B
16. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/21Stadlau BSo 25. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: Stadlau
1.Simmeringer SC B
17. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/211.Simmeringer SC BSo 2. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Simmering
Post SV B
18. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/21ASK Elektra BSo 9. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
1.Simmeringer SC B
20. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/21Schwechat SV BSo 30. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Schwechat Stadion
1.Simmeringer SC B
21. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/211.Simmeringer SC BSo 6. Jun. 22:22
Stadion: Simmering
FavAC B
22. Runde A-LIGA U10/2 2020/21FAC Wien BSo 13. Jun. 22:22
Stadion: FAC-Platz
1.Simmeringer SC B